CRAN Package Check Results for Package sdmpredictors

Last updated on 2026-09-04 12:52:09 CEST.

Flavor Version Tinstall Tcheck Ttotal Status Flags
r-devel-linux-x86_64-debian-clang 0.2.15 33.60 323.32 356.92 OK
r-devel-linux-x86_64-debian-gcc 0.2.15 24.14 222.89 247.03 OK
r-devel-linux-x86_64-fedora-clang 0.2.15 24.00 210.83 234.83 OK
r-devel-linux-x86_64-fedora-gcc 0.2.15 24.00 211.15 235.15 OK
r-devel-windows-x86_64 0.2.15 32.00 278.00 310.00 OK
r-patched-linux-x86_64 0.2.15 29.46 309.68 339.14 OK
r-release-linux-x86_64 0.2.15 33.12 315.02 348.14 OK
r-release-macos-arm64 0.2.15 7.00 58.00 65.00 OK
r-release-macos-x86_64 0.2.15 20.00 253.00 273.00 OK
r-release-windows-x86_64 0.2.15 33.00 268.00 301.00 OK
r-oldrel-macos-arm64 0.2.15 OK
r-oldrel-macos-x86_64 0.2.15 18.00 225.00 243.00 OK
r-oldrel-windows-x86_64 0.2.15 48.00 388.00 436.00 OK

mirror server hosted at Truenetwork, Russian Federation.